R21: Abu Dhabi, VAE
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.1.43139925411-1---------------
2.Nico Rosberg2.2.552728--------------------
3.Sebastian Vettel4.5.1272641453021---------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen5.4.48214614201---------------
5.Daniel Ricciardo4.3.2202976913253------11-------
6.Daniil Kvyat11.17.34-2-----2452734311-----
7.Max Verstappen4.6.5941628722751153211------------
8.Carlos Sainz11.21.34------117854521-------
9.Kevin Magnussen15.18.241------111111-17612---
10.Jolyon Palmer17.15.308-------1-1129102899843218221-
11.Fernando Alonso10.9.135-----13102337411342---1----
12.Jenson Button12.12.1061-----1-1311203213654------
13.Felipe Nasr17.19.65-1-----1--133-71081010515
14.Marcus Ericsson17.22.281--------11--11465242-
15.Romain Grosjean12.14.48-------154612794-------
16.Esteban Gutierrez15.13.53---------1-271512553111-
17.Valtteri Bottas8.11.821--11931181641-----------
18.Felipe Massa9.10.47-----396111251----------
19.Nico Hulkenberg8.7.149-----6325437182-----------
20.Sergio Perez8.8.50-1--27131411-2-----------
21.Pascal Wehrlein19.16.119---------1-----761233252213
22.Rio Haryanto21.-10-----------------1-225
 
 
27.11.2016 16:30:07 



2601  
146 Rennen 21 013
787 Abu Dhabi, VAE (25.11.2016-27.11.2016) 242

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Menour, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2016 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE